blinkx
loading...
My Video Playlist »
Empty Playlist
play all
wall it
Found about 219,000 videos »
Sort by:
Relevance
|
Date
News videos related to "Relief" »
Some Relief For SJ Teen H...  CBS San Francisco - 7 hours ago
Relief effort continues in flo...  ITN - 9 hours ago
Kidney admits relief after lat...  BBC Sport - 5 days ago
Sheens relieved to match expec...  BBC Sport - 6 days ago

Neil Patrick Harris Reveals His Patriot Act

In these tough economic times, the actor wants to turn your frown upside down with some sweet summer relief
All People Videos   13 July 2009    1'21Add To My PlaylistEmail this video
RECOMMENDED RESULT

Relief effort continues in flood hit Cumbria

It was the wettest day ever - and now a family is mourning a "heroic" policeman and thousands of others have been left counti...
All ITN Videos   9 hours ago    quality information: bitrate: 832 kb/s1'30Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

Some Relief For SJ Teen Hurt In Car Crash

It's been a David and Goliath struggle against Santa Clara Valley Medical Center and the insurance company, but on Friday a s...
All CBS San Francisco Videos   7 hours ago    quality information: bitrate: 400 kb/s2'15Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

BBC One - Comic Relief - Catherine Tate & David Tennant

http://www.rednoseday.com/ PLEASE DONATE! David Tennant is Catherine Tate's new English teacher in a sketch performed for Com...
All YouTube Videos   22 March 2007    quality information: bitrate: 319 kb/s6'10Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

Robert Webb performs What a Feeling - Let's Dance for Comic Relief - BBC One

www.bbc.co.uk Robert Webb dances "What a Feeling" from Flashdance. ... Robert Webb "What a Feeling" Flashdance Claudia Winkle...
All YouTube Videos   21 February 2009    quality information: bitrate: 935 kb/s1'47Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

Back Pain. Lower Back Pain Relief

Three very effective exercises to help you find lower back pain relief.
All Sclipo Videos   26 September 2008    quality information: bitrate: 683 kb/s4'49Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

World's Largest Restaurant Company Launches Biggest Global Public-Private Hunger Relief Campaign To Benefit United Nation's World Food Programme Yum! Brands, Inc. Chair And Ceo Will Announce Unprecedented Commitment At Clinton Global Initia

September 24 -- In 2007, Yum!'s inaugural World Hunger Relief campaign became the world's largest private-public effort to fi...
All NewsInfusion Videos   25 September 2008    quality information: bitrate: 1098 kb/s7'42Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

Typhoon Relief Aid Arrives in Taiwan

The first shipments of foreign aid arrived Sunday as Taiwan struggled to reach more than 4,000 people still stranded a week a...
All Associated Press Videos   16 August 2009    quality information: bitrate: 2313 kb/s0'38Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

Foot Relief Insoles - The All Day Foot Massage Insoles - Liquid Glycerin Filled Shoe Insoles

http://www.footreliefinsoles.com/1001/index.htm Foot Relief Liquid Filled Insoles are commonly referred to as a liquid orthot...
All Sclipo Videos   6 November 2008    quality information: bitrate: 782 kb/s0'34Add To My PlaylistEmail this video

Obama Unveils $75 Billion Mortgage Relief Plan

President Barack Obama unveiled his $75 billion mortgage relief plan, a series of measures the president says will keep 9 mil...
All Associated Press Videos   18 February 2009    quality information: bitrate: 2246 kb/s1'56Add To My PlaylistEmail this video